CHI Genève

Prix des Communes Genevoises

International Jumping Competition 1m50
Two Phases: A + A, 2nd Phase Against the Clock FEI Art. 274.2.5
Starting at: 14:30:00 - 2019-12-13

SNRCNRHORSE - Breeding
sex \ colour \ born \ sire x siredam
RIDER
Owner
1167H&M Chacco Dia - BWP
Mare \ Bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Chacco Blue
Peder Fredricson
Stuteri Arch
SWE
255Castleforbes Talitha - HANN
Mare \ Bay \ 2007 \ Cardenio x Baloubet du Rouet
Roger Yves Bost
Georgina FORBES
FRA
359Escoffier - KWPN
Gelding \ Bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Numero Uno
Barbara Schnieper
Würgler Annette + Würgler Werner
SUI
463Kopernic van Orti - BWP
Gelding \ Bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Lord Z
Niels Bruynseels
C.K.F.D. Sa
BEL
566Roelofsen Horse Trucks Gioia vh Neerenbosch - BWP
Mare \ Chestnut \ 2006 \ Nagano x Skippy II
Jeroen Dubbeldam
P.van Loon & Stal Roelofsen Raalte B.V.
NED
669Solid Gold Z - OLDBG
Stallion \ Bay \ 2011 \ Stakkato Gold x Calvin Z
Christian Ahlmann
Zangersheide Stoeterij Nv
GER
770Clooney 51 - WESTF
Gelding \ Grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Ferragamo
Martin Fuchs
Luigi Baleri
SUI
874WKD Aimez Moi - ISH
Mare \ Chestnut \ 2010 \ Je T´Aime Flamenco x My Honey Hill
Sameh El Dahan
Joanne Sloan-Allen, Sameh El Dahan
EGY
978Flinton - KWPN
Stallion \ Bay \ 2010 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker
Emilio Bicocchi
Testa Carlo
ITA
1080Dante MM - OS
Gelding \ Bay \ 2011 \ Diarado x Luxius
Alain Jufer
Marlis Mühlebach
SUI
1186Waterford - KWPN
Gelding \ Bay \ 2003 \ Coolcorron Cool Diamond x Julio Mariner XX
Lauren Hough
Laura Mateo, Meredith Mateo
USA
1289Tolede de Mescam - SF
Mare \ Chestnut \ 2007 \ Mylord Carthago x Kouglof II
Kevin Staut
Madame Caroline Benguigui
FRA
1391Farezzo - KWPN
Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2010 \ Arezzo VDL x van Gogh
Edwin Smits
Sonia Membrez, Edwin Smits
SUI
1494Eras Ste Hermelle - SBS
Stallion \ Chestnut \ 2010 \ Vargas de Ste Hermelle x Andiamo
Jérome Guery
Association Lefevre - Dumont
BEL
1599VDL Edgar M - KWPN
Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2009 \ Arezzo VDL x Marlon
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli, VDL Stud, E Meijer
BRA
16103Chacco Kid - OS
Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Come On
Eric Lamaze
Chacco Kid Group
CAN
17110Albfuehren´s Bianca - SWB
Mare \ Bay \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Cardento
Steve Guerdat
Steve GUERDAT, Hofgut Albführen GmbH
SUI
18113Go Easy de Muze - BWP
Gelding \ Bay \ 2006 \ Vigo D Arsouilles STX x For Pleasure
Darragh Kenny
Whiterock Farm LTD, Darragh KENNY
IRL
19117Utrillo du Roumois - SF
Gelding \ Black \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Papillon Rouge
Harry Charles
Bruno Rocuet
GBR
20118Jalanta P - BWP
Mare \ Grey \ 2009 \ Catalano x Fortinbras
Julien Epaillard
Paillot Equine Consulting Inc
FRA
21121Julia´s Diamond Princess - HANN
Mare \ Chestnut \ 2009 \
Aurelia Loser
Gian Battista LUTTA
SUI
22125Igor - BWP
Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2008 \ Emerald van´t Ruytershof x Nabab de Reve
Jos Verlooy
Eurohorse, Graziella JANSSEN
BEL
23127Destenation - KWPN
Mare \ Chestnut \ 2008 \ Vingino x Niagara
Tim Lips
Lips Stables VOF
NED
24131Little Magic d´Asschaut - BWP
Gelding \ Bay \ 2011 \
Janika Sprunger
Camp PB B.V.
SUI
25133Cornet 39 - OLDBG
Gelding \ Grey \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Caletto I
Daniel Deusser
Stephex Stables
GER
26138Gazelle - BWP
Mare \ Bay \ 2006 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Indoctro
Kent Farrington
Kent Farrington, Robin Parsky
USA
27139Juan van´t Arkelhof - BWP
Gelding \ Bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Ahorn Z 310226079
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas
K&R Horses BVBA, Carlos Eduardo MOTA RIBAS
BRA
28142Balenciana K - HANN
Mare \ Chestnut \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Grosso Z
Edouard Schmitz
Florence Schmitz
SUI
29146Sancha LS - SLS
Mare \ Bay \ 2003 \ Chin Chin x Polydor
Daniel Bluman
Daniel & Steven Bluman And Camilo Robayo
ISR
30150Varennes du Breuil - SF
Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2009 \ Jarnac x Fetiche du Pas
Pénélope Leprevost
Nicolas Stephan
FRA
31151Campari Z - ZANG
Gelding \ Bay \ 2007 \ Contact v.D. Heffinck x Platini M
Elian Baumann
Riccarda WENGER
SUI
32156Hurricane - BWP
Gelding \ Bay \ 2007 \ Numero uno (ex norton) x Lambada van Berkenbroeck
Olivier Philippaerts
Team Phillippaerts
BEL
33161Finn Lente - KWPN
Gelding \ Bay \ 2010 \ Gaillard de la Pomme x Colandro
José María jr Larocca
José María (jr) LAROCCA
ARG
34169Miebello - SWB
Gelding \ Grey \ 2004 \ Flyinge Quite Easy 958 x Cardento 933
Mark McAuley
Eva Lundin
IRL
35172Balou Rubin R - OS
Gelding \ DarkBay \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Couleur-Rubin
Pius Schwizer
Rütimann Werner & Schwizer Pius
SUI
36175Explosion W - KWPN
Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet
Ben Maher
Ben Maher, Charlotte Rossetter, Pamela Wright
GBR
37180Jakarta - BWP
Mare \ Grey \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Nagano
Laura Kraut
ST. Bride´s Farm
USA
38181Berlux Z - ZANG
Gelding \ Grey \ 2011 \ Eurocommerce Berlin x Major de la Cour
Simon Delestre
Nicholas Hochstadter
FRA
39184Dibatsja - KWPN
Mare \ Bay \ 2008 \ Veron x Indoctro
Beat Mändli
Grant Road Partners LLC
SUI
40164Clouzot de Lassus - SBS
Gelding \ Grey \ 2008 \ Ugano Sitte x Tenor Manciais
Bryan Balsiger
de Coulon Sarah
SUI
411Iron Man van de Padenborre
Stallion \ Bay \ 2008 \ Darco x Chin Chin
Gregory Wathelet
Leemans-Asselberghs
BEL
424For Felicila - HANN
Mare \ Chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Espri
Pedro Veniss
Eurl C. Eole & Sarl C. Epona
BRA
439Varennes d´Argonne - SF
Mare \ Bay \ 2009 \ l´Arc de Triomphe x Apache d´Adriers
Werner Muff
Kay Noah Melliger
SUI
4410Don VHP Z N.O.P. - ZANG
Stallion \ \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire
Harrie Smolders
Copernicus Stables LLC, Harrie SMOLDERS
NED
4515Pret A Tout - SF
Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2003 \ Hiram Chambertin HN x Stew Boy
Marcus Ehning
Marcus Ehning, Ruth Krech
GER
4616Daniel III - KWPN
Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2008 \ Ultimo x Unistar
Flavien Auberson
Auberson Flavien
SUI
4719Carona - KWPN
Mare \ Grey \ 2007 \ Untouchable x Silverstone
Kara Chad
Torrey Pines Stable
CAN
4823Gaga E D´ Augustijn - KWPN
Mare \ Chestnut \ 2011 \ Bustique x Elmshorn
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida
Augustijn Stables
POR
4925Stella de Preuilly - SF
Mare \ Bay \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Apache d´Adriers
Nicolas Deseuzes
Ph. Miltin - Ol. de la Peschardiere - Cl
FRA
5029Cashmere BS - OS
Gelding \ Grey \ 2008 \ Con Sherry x Korsar
Marc Röthlisberger
Bettina Schnyder
SUI
5133Just Me D - BWP
Mare \ Chestnut \ 2009 \ Cicero Z x Skippy II
Pieter Devos
Devos Stables BVBA
BEL
5235Cartouch III - KWPN
Gelding \ Chestnut \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Lancelot
Rowan Willis
Rowan Willis
AUS
5337Ambre de la Cense - SF
Mare \ Bay \ 2010 \ Helios de la Cour II x Ambre de la Cense
Niklaus Rutschi
Erni Gerhard
SUI
5440Casanova van Overis Z - ZANG
Gelding \ Black \ 2008 \ Casper van Erpekom Z x Estala
Michael Pender
Studfarm Overis and Bravo Hughes
IRL
55100Holiday X - BWP
Mare \ Chestnut \ 2007 \ Liandero x Furioso II
Audrey Geiser
Geiser Philippe
SUI
5643Caept´N Gaga - OS
Gelding \ Bay \ 2010 \ Cornet´s Prinz x Lord Pezi
Spencer Smith
Ashland Farms
USA
5747Venice Beach - HANN
Mare \ Chestnut \ 2009 \ Voltaire x Escudo I
Rodrigo Pessoa
Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC
BRA
5849Cim Air - HOLST
Gelding \ Bay \ 2008 \ Con Air 7 x Carthago Z
Anthony Bourquard
Bücheler, Paul
SUI
5953Hello Vincent - ZANG
Stallion \ Bay \ 2009 \ Consul Dl Vie Z x Fergar Mail
Scott Brash
Lady Pauline Harris. Pauline Kirkham
GBR